Nom Spécialité Grade Institution CNS
ALLEN OPPONG Virologist PHD CSIR-CRI Racines et Tubercules
ATTA K.AIDOO SNR Plant pathologist MASTERS CSIR-CRI Racines et Tubercules
BENEDICTA N.FRIMPONG Economist MASTERS CSIR-CRI Racines et Tubercules
KINGSLEY OSEI Plant pathologist PHD CSIR-CRI Racines et Tubercules
MARIAN D.QUAIN Biotechnologist PHD CSIR-CRI Racines et Tubercules
GRACE BOLFREY-ARKU Weed Scientist PHD CSIR-CRI Racines et Tubercules
JONAS OSEI-ADU Economist MASTERS CSIR-CRI Racines et Tubercules
ERIC OWUSU DANQUAH Agronomist MASTERS CSIR-CRI Racines et Tubercules
ERNEST BAAFI Breeder PHD CSIR-CRI Racines et Tubercules
KENNEDY AGYEMAN Agronomist MASTERS CSIR-CRI Racines et Tubercules
KWADWO ADOFO Breeder MASTERS CSIR-CRI Racines et Tubercules
PATRICIA ACHEAMPONG Economist (Agric. Policy nalyst) PHD CSIR-CRI Racines et Tubercules
PATTERSON OSEI BONSU Agronomist(conservation tillage) MASTERS CSIR-CRI Racines et Tubercules
ZIPPORA APPIAH KUBI Pathologist MASTERS CSIR-CRI Racines et Tubercules
STELLA AMA ENNIN Agronomist(Cropping systems) PHD CSIR-CRI Racines et Tubercules
JOSEPH MANU-ADUENING Plant breeder PHD CSIR-CRI Racines et Tubercules
PETER APPIAH DANQUAH Breeder MASTERS CSIR-CRI Racines et Tubercules
BRIGHT BOAKYE PEPRAH Breeder MASTERS CSIR-CRI Racines et Tubercules
K. Offei Bonsu Breeder MASTERS CSIR-CRI Racines et Tubercules
MANFRED B.EWOOL Breeder MASTERS CSIR-CRI Racines et Tubercules
MARTIN LUTHER TENGAN Agronomist MASTERS CSIR-CRI Racines et Tubercules
RAPHAEL K.BAM Agronomist MASTERS CSIR-CRI Racines et Tubercules
PAUL KOFI A.DARTEY Breeder PHD CSIR-CRI Racines et Tubercules
EBENEZER ANNAN-AFFUL Nutritionist PHD CSIR-CRI Racines et Tubercules
GEORGE KWASI ACHEAMPONG Weed Scientist MASTERS CSIR-CRI Racines et Tubercules
MAXWELL DARKO ASANTE Breeder PHD CSIR-CRI Racines et Tubercules
JAMES KWAME ASIBUO Breeder PHD CSIR-CRI Racines et Tubercules
STEPHEN AMOAH Plant breeder PHD CSIR-CRI Racines et Tubercules
BELOVED MENSAH DZOMEKU Crop physiologist MASTERS CSIR-CRI Racines et Tubercules
PAUL MINTAH Agronomist MASTERS CSIR-CRI Racines et Tubercules
ISAAC OSEI BONSU Botanist MASTERS CSIR-CRI Racines et Tubercules
VICTOR ACHEAMPONG AMANKWAAH Tissue culturist MASTERS CSIR-CRI Racines et Tubercules
HENRY AKROFI DOKU nuclear agriculturist MASTERS CSIR-CRI Racines et Tubercules
DAVID APPIAH KUBI Breeder MASTERS CSIR-CRI Racines et Tubercules
LYNDA G.S.NSAFOAH communication officer MASTERS CSIR-CRI Racines et Tubercules
SOLOMON GYASI BOAKYE communication officer MASTERS CSIR-CRI Racines et Tubercules
SOLOMON K.DARKEY extensionist MASTERS CSIR-CRI Racines et Tubercules
ADELAIDE AGYEMAN statistician PHD CSIR-CRI Racines et Tubercules
JOSEPH ADOMAKO Pathologist MASTERS CSIR-CRI Racines et Tubercules
EMMANUEL AGYEI ASAMOAH Agroforester MASTERS CSIR-CRI Racines et Tubercules
SETH OBOSU -EKYEM Weed Scientist MASTERS CSIR-CRI Racines et Tubercules
JOSEPH NKETIAH BERCHIE Crop physiologist PHD CSIR-CRI Racines et Tubercules
PATRICIA OTENG DARKO water engineer MASTERS CSIR-CRI Racines et Tubercules
SHADRACK K.AMPONSAH mechanical engineer MASTERS CSIR-CRI Racines et Tubercules
STEPHEN YEBOAH Crop physiologist MASTERS CSIR-CRI Racines et Tubercules
ERASMUS NARTEY TETTEH Agroforester MASTERS CSIR-CRI Racines et Tubercules
FELIX FRIMPONG Agronomist (Crop/Climate resilience) MASTERS CSIR-CRI Racines et Tubercules
JOYCE A.S.HALEEGOAH Rural Sociologist MASTERS CSIR-CRI Racines et Tubercules
BRIGHT OWUSU ASANTE Economist MASTERS CSIR-CRI Racines et Tubercules
NATSON EYRAM AMENGOR Economist MASTERS CSIR-CRI Racines et Tubercules